William & Elizabeth Uridge née ? who lived in Meopham, Kent in the early 1700s. They were the parents of George Uridge, who was a Baliff / Overseer in 1838 in Hoo Common, Hoo, Kent. There are 306+ descendants in this chart. See also charts 11, 12, 13 & 14. They are subsections of this chart.

William URIDGE
(31 Mar 1754-)
Samuel URIDGE
(22 May 1757-)
George URIDGE
(4 Nov 1764-13 Aug 1839)
Frances LANE
(1764-15 Oct 1861)
Hannah EURIDGE
(15 Aug 1790-25 Oct 1885)
Elizabeth URIDGE
(24 Feb 1793-)
George URIDGE
(25 Jan 1795-17 Feb 1795)
Frances EURIDGE
(14 Feb 1796-)
Mary URIDGE
(26 Mar 1797-)
George URIDGE
(16 Oct 1799-15 Sep 1867)
Ann PARR
(1800-1879)
William URIDGE
(1827-1897)
Sarah GURNEY
(7 Nov 1829-1889)
William G. URIDGE
(3 Sep 1852-21 Feb 1909)
Mary A. GRAHAM
(1861-17 Sep 1934)
William H. URIDGE
(1883-30 Oct 1958)
Alice F. KING
(1884-1 Nov 1918)
Kathleen A. M. URIDGE
(11 Sep 1911-2001)
Frederick H. TROWBRIDGE
Timothy J. TROWBRIDGE
Clarissa M. MEYNELL
(15 Jun 1890-15 Mar 1975)
John URIDGE
(1886-18 Feb 1954)
Annie M. URIDGE
(1884-3 Sep 1961)
Charles E. URIDGE
(23 Jul 1890-28 Sep 1958)
Rosina C. GOODCHILD
(6 Jan 1887-2 Apr 1984)
Ernest G. ARMSTRONG
Nigel T. ARMSTRONG
Brenda . I. URIDGE
(9 Aug 1914-3 Sep 1965)
Sydney C. FRANCIS
(19 Oct 1911-21 Jul 1998)
Graham J. FRANCIS
Jean C. RAYMOND
(26 Dec 1937-)
Gary R. FRANCIS
Paul D. FRANCIS
Trevor J. FRANCIS
Laurence G. URIDGE
(31 Oct 1915-15 Sep 1980)
Ethel LUDDINGTON
(28 Dec 1909-May 1997)
Christopher R. URIDGE
Lynne P. BRISTOW
Andrew J. B. URIDGE
John M. URIDGE
Kathryn B. URIDGE
Bernard WALFORD
Christina L. WALFORD
Carolyn R. WALFORD
Charles J. URIDGE
(3 Jun 1920-9 Jun 2011)
Blossom A. SHIPTON
(-30 May 2008)
Mark E. URIDGE
John S. URIDGE
Karen J. BIRMINGHAM
Thomas S. URIDGE
Jack C. URIDGE
Brian D. URIDGE
(8 Feb 1931-9 Jun 2000)
Joanne C. URIDGE
David G. EMERY
Richard J. URIDGE
Frank G. URIDGE
(1897-27 Mar 1954)
Mildred R. JOHNSON
(8 Jul 1895-1980)
Margaret URIDGE
(1922-1922)
Barbara R. URIDGE
Kenneth W. BOXALL
Peter W. BOXALL
Nicholas J. G. BOXALL
Willis E. BOXALL
Henry J. BOXALL
Jill E. BOXALL
Jeremy C. LUCAS
George W. LUCAS
Michael C. LUCAS
Alice M. URIDGE
(15 Sep 1855-Feb 1856)
Edgar F. URIDGE
(24 Oct 1858-1932)
Annie LEWIN
(1861-1933)
Walter URIDGE
(26 Oct 1862-1938)
Henry URIDGE
(Jan 1865-1865)
James URIDGE
(1829?-)
Elizabeth URIDGE
(21 Oct 1832-)
Frances URIDGE
(11 Jan 1835-)
Frances LANGRISH
(1838-1891)
George H. URIDGE
(28 May 1868-1 Apr 1947)
Winifred URIDGE
Christopher F. COLLIVER
Alice M. GLAZIER
(1888-1 Mar 1952)
George A. URIDGE
(1913-1913)
George A. URIDGE
(15 Feb 1920-12 Dec 1990)
Elsie C. URIDGE
Frank WELLS
William T. URIDGE
(1870-7 Dec 1930)
Annie COOK
(1875-)
Ellen E. E. URIDGE
Alfred C. URIDGE
(24 Apr 1902-)
Mabel L. URIDGE
(13 Jan 1876-13 Apr 1912)
Ernest E. WHEELER
(2 Apr 1873-1951)
Arthur E. WHEELER
(2 Jun 1898-9 Jun 1974)
John A. WHEELER
Edwin J. URIDGE
(1878-1903)
Eliza URIDGE
(1840-1840)
Henry URIDGE
(3 Jul 1842-1 Feb 1904)
Elizabeth KEEBLE
(1842-14 Sep 1918)
Charles H. URIDGE
(20 Dec 1872-22 May 1899)
Ada E. URIDGE
(1875-19 Feb 1952)
Sarah M. URIDGE
(1878-1959)
Endell KEDDLE
(-26 Sep 1931)
Doris M. KEDDLE
Richard W. LEARNED
Gladys M. KEDDLE
Edwin W. STILL
Edna M. KEDDLE
(?) STEMBRIDGE
George F. E. A. URIDGE
(10 Jan 1884-29 Mar 1971)
Flora GARDNER
(1886-26 Aug 1958)
Elizabeth URIDGE
(1923-1924)
John PAGE
Susan A. PAGE
Paul VIRIK
Piers VIRIK
Adam VIRIK
Deborah J. PAGE
Philip J. WAPLES
(1951-)
Katrina M. WAPLES
Sarah L. WAPLES
Emily L. UNDERWOOD
Margarite L. URIDGE
(2 Jun 1890-1919)
Archibald W. URIDGE
(2 Jun 1890-17 Sep 1982)
Ida M. BROOKS
(21 Feb 1891-26 Apr 1975)
'Male' URIDGE
(1920-1920)
James W. URIDGE
(19 Jun 1921-1978)
Gladys D. HUNT
Eileen J. RACKSTRAW
Robert J. URIDGE
Marguerite L. URIDGE
George GREEN
Nigel G. GREEN
Kevin P. GREEN
Carrol A. GREEN
John B. GREEN
Mary E. URIDGE
(14 Sep 1924-19 Aug 1974)
Peter K. URIDGE
Pamela M. CLOUTING
(26 May 1927-)
Clive P. URIDGE
Joan E. RHODES
Sarah J. URIDGE
Christopher A. ROGERS
Joanne L. URIDGE
Jane M. URIDGE
David A. WILDE
Susan URIDGE
(1966-1966)
Edward URIDGE
(1846-1880)
Lucy IMPEY
(1846-1922)
Edward F. URIDGE
(1876-1918)
Arlene (?)
Lewis T. URIDGE
(1878-1939)
Hannah BLOOMFIELD
(c 1871-1929)
Alice G. URIDGE
(12 May 1912-Jun 1994)
Emma URIDGE
(25 Feb 1853-)
William URIDGE
(20 Nov 1800-1 Oct 1801)
Eleanor EURIDGE
(26 Oct 1801-)
William URIDGE
(25 Jan 1803-)
Philip URIDGE
(3 Aug 1806-31 Mar 1880)
Sarah BARTON
(10 Mar 1809-6 Sep 1875)
George URIDGE
(26 Oct 1828-Feb 1831)
William URIDGE
(24 Oct 1830-19 Aug 1898)
Mary CURRIE
(1836-5 Jan 1873)
William URIDGE
(4 Sep 1862-17 Apr 1880)
George URIDGE
(17 Aug 1867-27 Dec 1946)
Daniel C. URIDGE
(14 Sep 1869-25 Oct 1947)
Chloe CHASE
(1867-1952)
Samuel M. URIDGE
(Jul 1894-)
Stanley W. URIDGE
(16 Apr 1905-23 Jun 1974)
Mae URIDGE
(1872-1950)
George C. T. FLETCHER
(4 Jun 1859-22 Jul 1938)
Gordon G. FLETCHER
(15 Nov 1909-28 Jun 1975)
Mary A. CASON
(c 1916-5 Jan 1967)
Mary LAPPARD
(12 Mar 1853-23 Apr 1937)
Elizabeth M. URIDGE
(20 Sep 1877-28 Mar 1911)
John SCHWEIGERT
(20 Mar 1872-3 Feb 1943)
Irene R. SCHWEIGERT
(2 Apr 1901-6 May 1902)
Sarah A. URIDGE
(1879-11 Dec 1880)
'Male' URIDGE
(14 Apr 1881-18 Apr 1881)
Willis W. URIDGE
(15 Apr 1882-12 Dec 1928)
'Male' URIDGE
(20 Dec 1883-20 Dec 1883)
Ethel B. URIDGE
(25 Feb 1886-21 Jan 1946)
Theodore A. SCHUMACHER
(20 May 1892-5 Mar 1958)
Gordon T. SCHUMACHER
(22 Dec 1912-Jul 1983)
Genevieve D. WALLENBURG
(28 Feb 1912-28 Sep 1972)
Irene SCHUMACHER
(1915-25 Nov 1978)
Frances E. URIDGE
(7 Oct 1832-Sep 1835)
Sarah A. URIDGE
(9 Mar 1835-6 Sep 1909)
Philip J. URIDGE
(2 Apr 1837-29 Aug 1928)
Ann URIDGE née ?
(1838-bt 1910 - 1920)
Mary URIDGE
(6 Oct 1839-21 Sep 1873)
Allan TIREMAN
(14 Mar 1823-18 Aug 1879)
Joseph TIREMAN
(27 Sep 1860-18 Jan 1916)
Margaret MOXON
(1860-1947)
Rebecca TIREMAN
(1864-1900)
Mary TIREMAN
(1867-1933)
John TIREMAN
(1870-1950)
Allen TIREMAN
(25 Oct 1873-21 Nov 1873)
George R. URIDGE
(10 Aug 1841-29 Mar 1930)
Julia C. TREMAINE
(27 Aug 1847-30 Jan 1921)
Eleanore F. URIDGE
(9 May 1868-27 Jul 1962)
Henry J. KOOPMAN
(27 Apr 1864-17 Jul 1946)
John H. KOOPMAN
(18 Apr 1892-Dec 1969)
Minnie MOLHOEK
(21 Mar 1901-18 Mar 1961)
Henry J. KOOPMAN
(25 Sep 1925-27 Sep 2006)
Ruth HANICK
(10 Jun 1928-)
Bridget K. KOOPMAN
James R. DILLMAN
(11 Aug 1945-)
Chad R. DILLMAN
(6 Dec 1976-27 Jul 1996)
Sheila A. KOOPMAN
(17 May 1952-30 Jul 1990)
Dora L. KOOPMAN
George W. FOX
(1 Jul 1951-)
Mojeska M. FOX
Abagail R. FOX
Brett G. FOX
Karen E. KOOPMAN
Larry BRADENBERRY
Colleen R. KOOPMAN
Howard R. MOEGGENBORG
(15 Jun 1959-)
Margaret B. KOOPMAN
Lawrence J. FORSHEE
(15 Jun 1951-)
Hazel M. KOOPMAN
(23 Oct 1927-20 Feb 2014)
Lyle A. MARSH
(30 May 1919-22 Apr 1988)
Marcia A. MARSH
Daniel G. MARTINEZ
(14 Mar 1945-)
Anthony L. MARTINEZ
Robert J. MARTINEZ
Donna M. MARSH
Walter E. HULL
(20 Jul 1941-)
Christopher L. HULL
Carl R. MARSH
Gloria A. MARSH née ?
(2 Nov 1949-)
Betty J. MARSH
Leonard C. MENEREY
(28 Nov 1951-)
Debra L. MENEREY
Ronald L. MARSH
(2 Apr 1958-27 Dec 2014)
Jason MARSH
Alex MARSH
Daniell F. KANTZ
(15 Jun 1966-)
Larry D. MARSH
Helen J. KOOPMAN
William D. DICKERSON
(10 Jan 1928-12 Feb 2014)
Paul L. DICKERSON
Roy M. DICKERSON
Jeanette L. STROM
(8 Mar 1965-)
Cheryl S. DICKERSON
Martin LOPEZ
Edward R. KOOPMAN
Beatrice J. GILLIAN
(26 Jan 1934-6 Mar 2010)
John A. KOOPMAN
Joe R. KOOPMAN
Lisa J. KOOPMAN
Margaret A. KOOPMAN
Russell MOLITOR
(18 May 1934-)
Richard MOLITOR
John H. MOLITOR
Jeanette KOOPMAN
Joseph POGGI
(25 Mar 1941-)
Charles J. POGGI
Grace SCHAKLEFORD
Caroline KOOPMAN
Ronald VYSE
(12 Sep 1933-)
Janet M. VYSE
Samuel L. VYSE
Dorothy JORGENSEN
William A. KOOPMAN
(18 Aug 1942-18 May 2014)
Janice A. MARTIN
(12 Dec 1943-14 Dec 2006)
Randy W. KOOPMAN
Brian KOOPMAN
Bruce KOOPMAN
Beatrice E. KOOPMAN
(4 Jan 1894-14 Jun 1918)
James E. BADDER
(17 Oct 1887-1965)
Eleanore H. BADDER
(21 May 1918-29 Apr 1984)
Clare M. DORLAND
(17 Nov 1917-30 Nov 2001)
Philip H. DORLAND
Lisa A. BARTLETT
(22 May 1955-)
Andrew P. DORLAND
Nicholas A. DORLAND
Lauren E. BEGLEY
Isaac N. DORLAND
Lorelai R. DORLAND
Reese L. DORLAND
Frances E. DORLAND
Timothy J. VANDENBOSS
(7 Jun 1957-)
Timothy J. VANDENBOSS
Ashley NARD
Owen J. VANDENBOSS
Jonathon W. VANDENBOSS
Matthew C. VANDENBOSS
Dr. George R. KOOPMAN
(17 Jun 1895-15 Nov 1984)
Gladys A. HATFIELD
(3 May 1895-2 Jul 1977)
Ellen L. KOOPMAN
George R. KOOPMAN
(20 Jan 1927-7 Dec 1997)
Laura S. KOOPMAN
James L. KOOPMAN
Martha E. KOOPMAN
Frances L. FISHBURNE
(17 Mar 1899-22 Aug 1989)
Jeannette KOOPMAN
(21 Jul 1897-29 Apr 1995)
Arthur R. BOWMASTER
(26 Mar 1894-20 Dec 1928)
Benjamin H. BOWMASTER II
(3 Mar 1923-2 Feb 1999)
Phyllis J. VAN LENTE
(1 Jun 1925-4 Apr 1997)
Marcia J. BOWMASTER
Robert J. PINDER
Daniel R. PINDER
Sarah L. PINDER
Diane BOWMASTER
(3 Aug 1952-3 Aug 1952)
Benjamin H. BOWMASTER III
Paula WISNIEWSKI
Lynn R. BOWMASTER
Michael DOCTER
Benjamin N. DOCTER
Jesse DOCTER
Ruth E. BOWMASTER
(25 Nov 1927-27 Dec 2013)
Harold F. KNUDSEN
(5 Sep 1924-)
Jeffrey KNUDSEN
Laurie KNUDSEN née ?
Evan KNUDSEN
Phillip KNUDSEN
Laurie O. KNUDSEN
George W. DE VRIES
(2 Sep 1887-22 Aug 1960)
Dr. Margaret O. KOOPMAN
(11 Oct 1899-13 Aug 2002)
Oliver T. JOY
(3 Oct 1902-12 Sep 1987)
Caroline E. KOOPMAN
(5 Mar 1902-23 Feb 1960)
Lawrence D. RANDALL
(26 Aug 1898-13 Oct 1973)
Richard L. RANDALL
(May 1929-Feb 1940)
David R. RANDALL PhD
(20 Jan 1932-1 May 2008)
Marilyn BALL
(1932-)
Thomas A. RANDALL
Mark L. RANDALL
Ann RANDALL née ?
Dana L. RANDALL
Michael RANDALL
Matthew RANDALL
Dr. Philip U. KOOPMAN
(23 Mar 1904-4 Sep 1990)
Emiline D. MCFAUL
(20 Sep 1903-28 Mar 1935)
David W. KOOPMAN
(14 Mar 1935-21 Dec 1979)
Elizabeth KOOPMAN née ?
Philip M. KOOPMAN
Stephen D. KOOPMAN
Edith L. GERLASH
(23 Jul 1906-14 May 1998)
Katherine E. KOOPMAN
James L. BYRD
(1938-)
Dani M. BYRD
Xandi J. BYRD
James R. BYRD
Maryann M. KOOPMAN
John P. KOOPMAN
Warren S. KOOPMAN
(4 Jan 1907-1990)
Bernice H. BARTLETT
(14 Sep 1907-)
Philip J. KOOPMAN
(22 Jul 1933-15 Jan 1999)
Kay KOOPMAN
Philip J. KOOPMAN
Maya KOOPMAN
Josephine SEE
(21 Jun 1916-)
Edith SOHN
(29 Oct 1902-16 Jan 1992)
Harry T. URIDGE
(1869-14 Jun 1953)
Mary F. FAWCETT
(19 Jan 1875-17 Apr 1931)
Owen F. URIDGE I
(10 Dec 1895-20 Jul 1962)
Geraldine L. GAY
(1898-1954)
Owen F. URIDGE II
(13 May 1937-18 May 2004)
Rita A. RICE
Owen F. URIDGE III
Owen F. URIDGE IV
Emma G. URIDGE
Tina M. URIDGE
Kenneth J. URIDGE
Laura L. URIDGE
Ruth E. URIDGE
(7 Mar 1904-29 Dec 1951)
Theron H. GOODSPEED
(1904-29 Jun 1948)
Mary J. GOODSPEED
Fred A. SCHAEFER
(1929-)
Ruth SCHAEFER
Fritz SCHAEFER
Andrew SCHAEFER
George W. URIDGE
(21 Jan 1873-12 Feb 1965)
Caroline K. MOSSER
(29 Mar 1872-21 Apr 1947)
Caroline E. URIDGE
(21 Aug 1910-22 Jul 1916)
Phillip J. URIDGE
(17 Jan 1875-3 Oct 1933)
Laura M. ORLEMAN
(1872-1931)
Philip J. URIDGE
(17 Dec 1902-21 Jun 1985)
Jennie ORGEN
(2 Nov 1901-20 Dec 1995)
Philip J. URIDGE
(19 Dec 1931-26 Jul 2008)
Shirley C. OLIVER
(25 Aug 1938-21 Mar 2012)
Carl URIDGE
Mary L. HENDERSON
James J. URIDGE
George H. URIDGE
Judith E. KING-SMITH
(13 Feb 1953-)
Shawn E. URIDGE
(Feb 1982-)
Laura K. URIDGE
Harry G. URIDGE
(21 Jun 1904-27 Feb 1971)
Elva J. RICKARD
(12 Jul 1912-11 Dec 1998)
Elva J. URIDGE
(11 Jun 1930-27 Jun 1986)
Robert E. GETZ
(26 Apr 1922-30 Jul 1984)
Mary E. URIDGE
Garwin E. REDMAN
(1 May 1930-28 Aug 1996)
Laurence T. URIDGE
(11 Sep 1907-11 May 1985)
Ida F. GALLEY
(20 Mar 1910-27 Apr 2000)
Diane URIDGE
Jim BARTOO
Robin L. BARTOO
Kevin D. BARTOO
Marc L. BARTOO
Grace TONG
(1962-)
Laurence T. URIDGE II
(7 May 1935-8 Jan 2012)
Susan A. BARBER
(c 1935-)
Melissa C. URIDGE
John B. DIEHR
(5 Apr 1961-)
Laurence T. URIDGE III
Amy L. URIDGE née ?
Heather F. URIDGE
Randy J. MANNOR
Robert URIDGE
(20 Mar 1937-18 Mar 1939)
Nancy T. URIDGE
(1940-bt 2014 - 2015)
John H. JENNINGS
(1 Oct 1936-bt 2014 - 2015)
Wendy JENNINGS
Floyd KING
Taylor KING
Tammy JENNINGS
Jim KEMLAGE
Thomas L. URIDGE
Luann SHERIDAN
(1942-)
Leeann M. URIDGE
Brian T. URIDGE
Sandra L. STIRRAT
(15 Jun 1965-)
Alexandra URIDGE
Bruce G. URIDGE
(11 Aug 1942-31 Mar 2014)
Margaret B. URIDGE née ?
(10 Oct 1941-)
David B. URIDGE
Megan BURESH
Reese URIDGE
Robert O. URIDGE
(11 Sep 1907-27 Aug 1908)
Laura A. URIDGE
(31 Oct 1911-6 Jan 1981)
Verne L. STONER
(9 Sep 1909-8 Jul 1983)
Verne L. HARTSON
Valerie WOODARD
(1931-)
Debbie HARTSON
Laura P. HARTSON
(31 Jan 1933-19 Jan 1995)
Leslie HARTSON
(1909-1968)
Leslie V. HARTSON
(30 Sep 1936-8 Oct 1936)
Barton L. HARTSON
Elizabeth E. URIDGE
(20 Mar 1848-8 Jul 1936)
Isaac M. KELLEY
(1 Apr 1841-8 Jun 1898)
Phoeby URIDGE
(bt 1810 - 1819-17 May 1889)
Richard BATHURST
(1797-21 Jul 1845)
Caroline H. BATHURST
(1834-19 Oct 1920)
Alexander COFFIN
(-26 Jul 1901)
Richard G. BATHURST
(30 May 1837-)
Dorothy E. BATHURST
(1838-4 May 1946)
Sarah A. BATHURST
(1839-30 Jan 1919)
Joseph H. DEAN
(1833-23 Nov 1916)
Emma BATHURST
(4 Nov 1840-27 Jun 1914)
John DEAN
(1835-21 Jan 1909)
Edward BATHURST
(1842-1843)
Thomas BATHURST
(bt 1843 - 1845-)
Caroline URIDGE
(16 Jun 1810-5 Dec 1890)
David WEBB
(2 Mar 1807-4 Aug 1888)
Charlotte WEBB
(26 Oct 1829-19 Sep 1891)
George WEBB
(10 Sep 1831-9 Feb 1921)
Alan L. BRADY
Kevin R. BRADY
William WEBB
(5 Jan 1835-7 Oct 1910)
Robert U. WEBB
(29 Oct 1857-8 Dec 1894)
David W. WEBB
(29 Oct 1857-25 Aug 1945)
Ada PYE
(22 Jan 1860-17 Jul 1946)
Rosa B. WEBB
(20 Feb 1882-12 Oct 1935)
Percy E. WEBB
(20 Feb 1882-14 Oct 1913)
Annie E. CORBETT
(2 Nov 1881-1963)
Ada E. WEBB
(3 Nov 1909-2 Apr 1996)
Edgar A. WEBB
(13 Oct 1912-23 Oct 1987)
Veryl B. BURROWS
(-12 Jun 1988)
Keri E. WEBB
John S. WEBB
Ian C. WEBB
Susan J. WEBB
Arthur B. WEBB
(3 Jun 1884-20 Aug 1913)
Myrtle S. WEBB
(19 Nov 1888-18 Feb 1966)
Alvin U. WEBB
(11 Oct 1891-)
Rohan WEBB
(3 Mar 1920-20 Mar 1920)
Olwyn I. WEBB
(7 Jun 1922-)
Anthony P. FRANKLIN
Maria DeIONNO
(9 Mar 1945-)
Berenice C. FRANKLIN
Terence M. DILLON
(24 Sep 1962-)
Chulainn I. DILLON
Valentina E. DILLON
Salvatore J. FRANKLIN
Kridsana BUNNACHON
(21 Aug 1981-)
Charlisa L. F. FRANKLIN
Karina C. FRANKLIN
Susan I. FRANKLIN
Harry CLAASEN
Wilfred P. WEBB
(29 Jun 1894-)
Ada C. WEBB
(3 Jul 1862-16 Dec 1884)
George E. WEBB
(31 Oct 1864-Apr 1934)
Walter E. WEBB
(28 Jul 1867-29 Dec 1897)
Emily F. WEBB
(12 Dec 1869-20 Nov 1908)
Alice M. WEBB
(14 Sep 1874-1958)
Jenny E. R. WEBB
(30 Aug 1876-)
Frances E. WEBB
(20 Jan 1839-8 Jan 1885)
Sarah A. WEBB
(20 Jan 1841-8 Oct 1918)
John WEBB
(2 Dec 1841-2 Jun 1916)
Robert WEBB
(13 Apr 1844-14 Oct 1844)
Frederick C. WEBB
(3 Oct 1845-14 May 1929)
Thomas U. WEBB
(15 Jul 1848-14 Apr 1944)
Joyce PAYNE
Norman U. PAYNE
Caroline WEBB
(26 Jul 1851-6 Dec 1919)
Phoebe S. WEBB
(30 Sep 1853-22 Jun 1930)
Philip WEBB
(13 Aug 1856-28 Nov 1951)
Uridge B. WEBB
(25 May 1893-31 Oct 1985)
Sarah URIDGE
(13 Apr 1814-25 Jun 1897)
William BAXTER
(Jun 1805-29 Jun 1897)
Sarah BAXTER
(19 Aug 1836-1 Jun 1914)
James A. PYE
(2 Jun 1832-5 Mar 1896)
Sarah PYE
(27 Mar 1856-8 Jun 1856)
James A. PYE
(11 May 1857-5 May 1896?)
Ada PYE
(22 Jan 1860-17 Jul 1946)
David W. WEBB
(29 Oct 1857-25 Aug 1945)
William B. PYE
(22 Jun 1862-)
Ernest A. PYE
(8 Aug 1866-14 May 1920)
Alfred T. PYE
(5 Jun 1869-)
Frederick B. PYE
(18 Mar 1872-)
Rosa B. PYE
(19 Mar 1875-6 Jun 1876)
George U. PYE
(18 Aug 1876-1956)
William T. BAXTER
(13 Oct 1837-13 Feb 1839)
Mary A. BAXTER
(bt 1838 - 1855-)
John URIDGE
(24 Apr 1816-25 Jul 1816?)
Charlotte URIDGE
(21 Nov 1817-)
William G. URIDGE
(1838-1 Dec 1882)
Subject
Daughter
Son
Spouse
Duplicate